Kelly Star

Image of Kelly Star
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Cocoa, Cocoa Xxxplicit, Coco, Kell Starr, Kelly Star, Xxxplicit
Day of Birth
19th of July 1977
Measurements
36F-30-40
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
10047
BIO
With one of the naughtiest bubble butts in the adult entertainment industry, Kelly Star is a currently retired ebony American porn actress who managed to get featured in over 100 XXX movies during her career. Also known as Xxxplicit, Coco, or Cocoa Xxxplicit, this voluptuous nymph become very popular with performances like anal sex, double penetrations, interracial, swallowing, and ass to mouth. She was born in Los Angeles, California on July 19, 1977 under the astrological sign of Cancer and she made her debut in front of the cameras when she was around the age of 26. Kelly Star is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs 130 lbs and measures 36F-30-40, with those massive breasts being surgically enhanced. She has tattoos on her left calf, shoulder blade, and a fairy on her right bicep as well as piercings in her labia, clit and navel. During her stay of more than a decade in pornography she collaborated with studios such as Abigail Productions, Acid Rain, Back End Productions, Black Fever Films, Black Storm Pictures, Dark Ice Films, Evasive Angles, Evolution Erotica, Ghetto Flava, Legend Video, Mile High Xtreme, and Red Light District.

Online porn video at mobile phone


felacio picssquirting pornpeta jensen kitchennude in natureworld sex pickenzie reeves analjamie marleigh analbdsm forced orgasmstep pornthroat fuckedguys sucking dickamature fucknude red headsgroup sex pornhannah hays analtop rated porn videosworld pornpussy compilationblowjob contestan tsujimotolesbian orgiespeta jensen analtopless teensmom makes daughter cumalexis rodriguez pornkarlee grey analinterracial ass to mouthbeautiful nude womencunnilingus picturesariana marie blowjobmom masturbatingebony doggystylehairy beautyvirgin gets fuckedsmall black boobsworld sexpetite women nakednaked anime picsforced to suck cockaidra fox dpyummum109surprise cumshothorny asian womenworld sex videofelacio picsworld sexnaked coedsmature asian analnatasha nice teacheramature porn picsiwia porngilf picsdancing nudeasian cumredhead nakedheather brooke harmonher first analtia carrere nakedclassy sexdancing nakedteenie fuckpegging threesomesummer hartporn channelsaaliyah hadid analbeautiful blonde sexcum partyworldsex picsforced straponasian hairy pussydarcia lee analshay fox creampieporn womensexy coedshorny gilflingerie pornblonde orgasmnude contest