Alexis Rodriguez

8 Videos
Image of Alexis Rodriguez
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Alexis Rodriguez, Alyssa Gadson, Miss Rican,
Day of Birth
25th of November 1989
Measurements
34D-25-42
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
21517
BIO
Also known as Miss Rican or Alyssa Gadson, Alexis Rodriguez is a very hot new generation American porn actress who has been filming naughty scenes for only a couple of years. Famous for her perfect ass, this splendid brown haired babe of Latin origins has been featured in around 20 XXX movies, as well as a few hypnotizing web scenes. She was born in Florida on November 25, 1989 under the astrological sign of Sagittarius and she made her debut to the industry when she was 24 years old. During her first year she only appeared in girl - girl themed scenes, however she started doing boy - girl stuff starting with 2014. Alexis Rodriguez is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs about 121 lbs and measures 34D-25-42 from those perfectly round and natural breasts to her alluring booty. She doesn't have any tattoos nor piercings and she hasn't filmed any anal sex scenes so far, but we're sure her fans are anxiously waiting for that moment. You can enjoy some of the doll's performances on websites like 8th Street Latinas, Ass Masterpiece, Assparade, Chicas De Porno, College Rules, In The Vip, Latina Sex Tapes, Naughtymag, Pervs On Patrol, She's A Freak, Teen Curves, and We Live Together.

Alexis Rodriguez's Videos


Online porn video at mobile phone


ebony doggystylelesbian lustsexy shemaleskarin spolnikovabig dick small pussylexi bloom nudenude girls dancingbest cum shotsnaked car washsmall tight pussyindia sexanal sex picturesteen strippersyoung boobsfreckled boobsforced throat fuckredhead hentaiworld sexpornstars worldmilf anal sexworldsexerotic picturesfamily sex gamespussy getting fuckedhorny slutstattoo on pussybig cock picscfnm videosfucking black pussybest porn picsviola bailey analphat black assnerd pussynaked redheadsblack teen analjillian janson blackedshy angelacunninglingus photosaunt creampiefelacio picsfucking my girlfriendshower handjobgirls giving headbig dick small pussynude beauty contestjim slipmature face fuckmean lesbiansesadollmisagay porn picsworld sex.comhuge tits picssurprise handjobangela white blackedcartoon porn picsanal massagetight blonde pussysesual picskelly startantric sex videoslady voyeursdestiny latina maidbeautiful nude redheadsamatuer analbeautiful nude women videosanal cumshotsmommy blows bestblow job contesthentai porn picsbest double penetrationblonde pussyamai liu analbutt fuckedworld pornryan smiles analteenagers getting spankedanal babesarwyn joybutt fuckingwoman masterbatingadult vidoestopless babesnaked girls dancingpetite orgasm